Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:45am- 3:45pm | Hins/Abound | |
Hins/Abound | ||
9:45am- 10:41am |
Cheney Middle School - Theatre (1204)
Schwartz | |
Schwartz | ||
2:50pm- 3:45pm |
Cheney Middle School - Theatre (1204)
Schwartz | |
Schwartz | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm |
Cheney Middle School - Conference Room (1314)
D. Anderson | |
D. Anderson | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Classroom (2402) - Computer Lab
more.. Willgohs/Pederson | |
Willgohs/Pederson | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Classroom (1224) - Choir Room
Cast A | |
Cast A | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Classroom (1504)
Cohort A (Mon/Tues); Wed online; Cohort B (Thurs/Fri) | |
Cohort A (Mon/Tues); Wed online; Cohort B (Thurs/Fri) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:25am |
Cheney Middle School - 1208 (Music)
Schwartz | |
Schwartz | ||
7:30am- 8:25am |
Classroom (1214) - Band Room
Carlson | |
Carlson | ||
8:00am- 9:10am |
Cheney Middle School - Conference Room (1314)
Hovde | |
Hovde | ||
8:45am- 3:45pm | Hins/Abound | |
Hins/Abound | ||
1:00pm- 1:30pm |
Cheney Middle School - Conference Room (1314)
Thielges | |
Thielges | ||
2:50pm- 3:45pm |
Cheney Middle School - Theatre (1204)
Schwartz | |
Schwartz | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Cheney Middle School - Gym Upper
Both Cohorts Welcome | |
Both Cohorts Welcome | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Cheney Middle School - Library/ Media Center (1401)
Practice (Breen/Muske) | |
Practice (Breen/Muske) | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Classroom (1224) - Choir Room
Cast A | |
Cast A | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Classroom (1504)
Cohort A (Mon/Tues); Wed online; Cohort B (Thurs/Fri) | |
Cohort A (Mon/Tues); Wed online; Cohort B (Thurs/Fri) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:45am- 3:45pm |
(Cancelled) |
Cheney Middle School - Theatre (1204)
iPad Mentors, Engdahl |
iPad Mentors, Engdahl | ||
9:45am- 11:15am |
Cheney Middle School - Conference Room (1314)
T. Anderson | |
T. Anderson | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Cheney Middle School - Gym Upper
Both Cohorts Welcome | |
Both Cohorts Welcome | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Classroom (1504)
Cohort A (Mon/Tues); Wed online; Cohort B (Thurs/Fri) | |
Cohort A (Mon/Tues); Wed online; Cohort B (Thurs/Fri) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:25am |
Cheney Middle School - 1208 (Music)
Schwartz | |
Schwartz | ||
9:45am- 10:45am |
Cheney Middle School - Conference Room (1314)
T. Anderson | |
T. Anderson | ||
9:45am- 10:41am |
Cheney Middle School - Theatre (1204)
Schwartz | |
Schwartz | ||
10:45am- 11:45am |
Cheney Middle School - Conference Room (1314)
Thielges | |
Thielges | ||
12:15pm- 12:50pm |
Classroom (2610)
Stewart | |
Stewart | ||
12:15pm- 12:50pm |
Classroom (2622)
Mickelson - Cohort B | |
Mickelson - Cohort B | ||
12:50pm- 2:45pm |
Cheney Middle School - Conference Room (1314)
T. Anderson | |
T. Anderson | ||
2:50pm- 3:45pm |
Cheney Middle School - Theatre (1204)
Schwartz | |
Schwartz | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Cheney Middle School - Gym Upper
Both Cohorts Welcome | |
Both Cohorts Welcome | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Classroom (2402) - Computer Lab
more.. Willgohs/Pederson | |
Willgohs/Pederson | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Cheney Middle School - Library/ Media Center (1401)
Practice (Breen/Muske) | |
Practice (Breen/Muske) | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Classroom (1224) - Choir Room
Cast A | |
Cast A | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Classroom (1504)
Cohort A (Mon/Tues); Wed online; Cohort B (Thurs/Fri) | |
Cohort A (Mon/Tues); Wed online; Cohort B (Thurs/Fri) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:25am |
Classroom (1214) - Band Room
Carlson | |
Carlson | ||
7:45am- 8:30am |
Classroom (2604)
Isane/Duda | |
Isane/Duda | ||
1:00pm- 3:45pm | Long-Feather | |
Long-Feather | ||
2:50pm- 3:45pm |
Cheney Middle School - Theatre (1204)
Schwartz | |
Schwartz | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm |
Classroom (1224) - Choir Room
Cast A | |
Cast A | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Classroom (1504)
Cohort A (Mon/Tues); Wed online; Cohort B (Thurs/Fri) | |
Cohort A (Mon/Tues); Wed online; Cohort B (Thurs/Fri) |