Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:25am |
Cheney Middle School - 1208 (Music)
Schwartz-Miller | |
Schwartz-Miller | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Classroom (1511)
Schwartz-Miller | |
Schwartz-Miller | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Classroom (1502)
Blomker | |
Blomker | ||
4:00pm | vs. Liberty Middle School
Breitling, Gym 3 | |
Breitling, Gym 3 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Liberty Middle School
Hall, Gym 2 | |
Hall, Gym 2 | ||
4:00pm | vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Chitty, North Gym | |
Chitty, North Gym | ||
4:30pm | vs. MHD Horizon Middle School
@
Cheney Middle School Woodbury/Hutchinson | |
Woodbury/Hutchinson | ||
5:30pm | vs. MHD Horizon Middle School
@
Cheney Middle School Spillman/Berry | |
Spillman/Berry | ||
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Cheney Middle School - Gym North
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:30am- 3:45pm |
Classroom (1403)
DeMaine, Engdahl | |
DeMaine, Engdahl | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Cheney Middle School - Commons
more.. Volleyball, Smedshammer | |
Volleyball, Smedshammer | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Classroom (1502)
Blomker | |
Blomker |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:25am |
Cheney Middle School - 1208 (Music)
Schwartz-Miller | |
Schwartz-Miller | ||
8:30am- 3:45pm |
Classroom (1403)
DeMaine, Engdahl | |
DeMaine, Engdahl | ||
9:00am- 10:00am |
Cheney Middle School - Conference Room (1314)
Werner | |
Werner | ||
10:45am- 11:40am |
Cheney Middle School - Conference Room (1314)
Lesmeister | |
Lesmeister | ||
1:00pm- 3:00pm |
Cheney Middle School - Conference Room (1314)
MS Principal Meeting (KH) | |
MS Principal Meeting (KH) | ||
3:50pm- 4:30pm |
Classroom (2622)
Mickelson | |
Mickelson | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Classroom (1502)
Blomker | |
Blomker | ||
4:00pm |
(Date changed from 10-11-19) | vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Smedshammer, North Gym |
Smedshammer, North Gym | ||
4:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Liberty Middle School
@
Cheney Middle School Wentz |
Wentz | ||
4:15pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. MHD Horizon Middle School
@
Cheney Middle School Breitling |
Breitling | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Liberty Middle School
@
West Fargo High School Kalash/Nold. |
Kalash/Nold. | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Liberty Middle School
@
West Fargo High School Schmidt/Czeck. |
Schmidt/Czeck. | ||
5:45pm | vs. Discovery Middle School
@
Cheney Middle School Rodgers | |
Rodgers | ||
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Cheney Middle School - Gym North
| |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Cheney Middle School - Gym Middle
| |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Cheney Middle School - Gym South
|
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:25am |
Classroom (1224) - Choir Room
Flemmer | |
Flemmer | ||
8:45am- 11:45am |
Classroom (1403)
J. Mogga | |
J. Mogga | ||
10:15am- 11:15am |
Cheney Middle School - Conference Room (1314)
Bodensteiner | |
Bodensteiner | ||
11:15am- 12:15pm |
Cheney Middle School - Conference Room (1314)
Hins | |
Hins | ||
1:55pm- 3:45pm |
Cheney Middle School - Conference Room (1314)
Lesmeister | |
Lesmeister | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Cheney Middle School - Commons
Volleyball, Breitling | |
Volleyball, Breitling | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Classroom (1607)
Edwardson | |
Edwardson | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Classroom (1502)
Blomker | |
Blomker | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-11-19) | vs. Liberty Middle School
Wentz; Gym 3 |
Wentz; Gym 3 | ||
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 10-11-19) | vs. Liberty Middle School
Wentz; Gym 3 |
Wentz; Gym 3 | ||
4:00pm |
(Date Changed to 10-10-19) | vs. Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton
Smedshammer, North Gym |
Smedshammer, North Gym | ||
4:00pm | vs. Discovery Middle School
Chitty, Gym-1W | |
Chitty, Gym-1W | ||
5:30pm | vs. Carl Ben Eielson Middle School
Schwanke, South Gym | |
Schwanke, South Gym |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
12:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 10-15-19) | vs. West Fargo
Froeber, Hertsgaard |
Froeber, Hertsgaard |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
7:30am- 8:25am |
Classroom (1224) - Choir Room
Flemmer | |
Flemmer | ||
8:45am- 3:45pm |
Cheney Middle School - Theatre (1204)
Fine Arts Pictures | |
Fine Arts Pictures | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
Cheney Middle School - Parking Lot w/ Bus Loop (East)
George | |
George | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Classroom (1607)
Edwardson; 10/14 postponed to 10/16 |
Edwardson; 10/14 postponed to 10/16 | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Cheney Middle School - Gym Upper
Husen |
Husen | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm |
Classroom (1403) - Computer Lab
Willgohs, Peterson | |
Willgohs, Peterson | ||
4:00pm- 5:30pm |
Classroom (1502)
Blomker | |
Blomker | ||
4:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Ben Franklin Middle School
Schmidt/Czeck |
Schmidt/Czeck | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Ben Franklin Middle School
Kalash/Nold |
Kalash/Nold | ||
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Cheney Middle School - Gym North
| |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
Cheney Middle School - Gym Middle
| |
8:00pm- 9:00pm |
(Cancelled) |
Cheney Middle School - Gym South
|